TIER 2

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Blue Wizards65102051516
2CS Physio54011871112
3MNP LLP63121817110
4Comeback Cougars42209728
5Amazons520314776
6PT United52031420-66
7CFB61051416-23
8Mario Nets5005432-280


DateHome Away
Jun 26Blue Wizards 5 - 0 PT United


DateHome Away
Jul 7CFB -v- Amazons
Jul 7Comeback Cougars -v- CS Physio
Jul 7Blue Wizards -v- MNP LLP
Jul 7PT United -v- Mario Nets
Jul 10Mario Nets -v- Comeback Cougars
Jul 10Amazons -v- CS Physio


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Keira HALLIDAYMNP LLP6
2Stephanie VENEDAMBlue Wizards6
3Andrea VAN OGTROPPT United5
4Kate KAHNCS Physio5
5Keagan MACDONALDCS Physio5
6Amélie ROYCFB4
7Brittany NEWSTEDBlue Wizards4
8Danielle BUREAUMNP LLP4
9Alana KORCZYNSKIBlue Wizards3
10Alicia FAGANComeback Cougars3


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Ashley NIEMANNCS Physio1
2Emma BOUDREAUBlue Wizards1
3Jen GRIFFINMNP LLP1
4KATHLEEN MURPHYMNP LLP1
5Kori CEMBALBlue Wizards1
6Liz PRIESTLEYCS Physio1
7Tanya SCHOMBERGAmazons1
8Telessa SALMIKIVICFB1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



TIER 1
RavPreBarrhome
AlePreWhtlgh

TIER 2
CFBPreAmazons
Comeback CouPreCSPhys
BluewizPreMNP
PtutdPreMarionets

TIER 3
Stave OffPreVio
Omega FCPreTurfq
HurricanesPrePauls Auto

LADIES MASTERS DIVISION
Team APreTeam B

 

© 2022, KWSC  | privacy
Log In
forgot password?